• Omar Abdel-Baqi

    Primary photo

    Department:Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

    Title:Adjunct Assistant Professor

  • David Abrahamson

    Primary photo

    Department:Bookstore

    Title:Manager

  • Bass Abushakra

    Primary photo

    Department:Civil and Architectural Eng. and Construction Mgmt

    Title:Associate Professor

  • Kishore Acharya

    Primary photo

    Department:Electrical Engineering and Computer Science

    Title:Adjunct Professor EECS

  • G. Woodrow Adkins

    Primary photo

    Department:Business, Rader School of

    Title:Adjunct Professor, Uihlein-Spitzer Chair of Entrepreneurship

  • Gul Afshan

    Primary photo

    Department:Physics and Chemistry

    Title:Program Director/Professor

  • Betty Albrecht

    Primary photo

    Department:TRIO

    Title:Director of Raider Center for Academic Success & TRIO SSS

  • Anne Alexander

    Primary photo

    Department:Physics and Chemistry

    Title:Assistant Professor

  • Codi Alger

    Primary photo

    Department:Enrollment Management

    Title:Coordinator of Pre-College Programs

  • Steve Allen

    Primary photo

    Department:Facilities

    Title:Custodian

  • Matt Anderson

    Primary photo

    Department:Mechanical Engineering

    Title:Assistant Professor

  • Mark Anderson

    Primary photo

    Department:Enrollment Management

    Title:Director of International & Transfer Admission

  • Vince Anewenter

    Primary photo

    Department:Rapid Prototyping Center

    Title:Manager of Operations

  • Stephen Arant

    Primary photo

    Department:Civil and Architectural Eng. and Construction Mgmt

    Title:Adjunct Professor

  • Aaron Armstrong

    Primary photo

    Department:Mechanical Engineering

    Title:Assistant Professor

  • Mary Ellen Aspenson

    Primary photo

    Department:Project Lead the Way

    Title:Administrator

  • Steve Augustine

    Primary photo

    Department:Physics and Chemistry

    Title:Lecturer

  • Mark Avery

    Primary photo

    Department:Facilities

    Title:Custodian

  • SUE BAILEY

    Primary photo

    Department:Facilities

    Title:Assistant Director

  • Jimmy Banks

    Primary photo

    Department:Athletics

    Title:Men's Soccer Coach/ Intramural Director